Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GRANGE FARM STABLES, THE STREET, DISS, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP22 2QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+18.1%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+390.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 2QN
← Back to All Properties