Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+6.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+95.5%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties