Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+60.3%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+4.7%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+6.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties