Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE SIDINGS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£134,000
+34.0%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-13.0%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9NF
← Back to All Properties