Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARSH GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2XN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+68.4%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+35.8%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+77.3%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2XN
← Back to All Properties