Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROSEDALE GARDENS, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+39.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9EL
← Back to All Properties