43, WALDORF HEIGHTS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU17 9JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+57.7%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000+128.1%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+52.7%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1