Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WROXHAM, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 5 November 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+51.5%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+16.6%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8QP
← Back to All Properties