Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, WESTERN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,600
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.5%
Price Change
+£85,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,600
+221.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£85,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1LB
← Back to All Properties