Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1UD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,128
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£34,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,128
+46.1%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£34,440 from previous sale
Sale #7
£74,688
-4.2%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
-£3,312 from previous sale
Sale #6
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+118.8%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+68.4%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-26.9%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1UD
← Back to All Properties