Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MYRTLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.7%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+238.7%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7SJ
← Back to All Properties