17, PRETORIA ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 9LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£55,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+22.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999+212.7%
Sold on 26 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£170,049 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+45.4%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1