Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BEACON WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+153.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HJ
← Back to All Properties