Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+58.3%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
-2.7%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,450
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties