Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BONNY WOOD ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£628,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£628,500
+27.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£495,000
+98.0%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 23 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8HP
← Back to All Properties