Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, EVE LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+1.3%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+32.0%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+75.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3TU
← Back to All Properties