Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODLANDS, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 9JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£698,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.1%
Price Change
+£459,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£698,000
+192.1%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Detached
+£459,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9JX
← Back to All Properties