16, KELVIN ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY5 3AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000-7.6%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+10.6%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1