Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, COURT MEWS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£26,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+36.9%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-16.1%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+24.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties