4, HARRIS STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 0TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+12.6%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+116.1%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1