Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, FOREST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+44.3%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9DL
← Back to All Properties