Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RIVERSIDE AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
-0.7%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+157.6%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6RQ
← Back to All Properties