Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HEATHER CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+44.3%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+312.2%
Sold on 24 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4NA
← Back to All Properties