Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TRIPPEAR WAY, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 21 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3FG
← Back to All Properties