Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, LEXINGTON PLACE, 7, PLUMPTRE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
-0.3%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-29.2%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 20 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1AN
← Back to All Properties