Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+62.3%
Sold on 12 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+50.4%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+48.8%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+17.0%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties