Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SKIDDAW CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 7UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.9%
Price Change
+£227,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+365.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£227,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,250
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 7UN
← Back to All Properties