43, LONG MEADOW DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£347,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£347,500+49.1%
Sold on 2 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+342.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£180,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,700
Sold on 26 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1