8, KING ACRE COURT, MOOR LANE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 4XL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£14,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+4.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,100+116.2%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£180,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+14.8%
Sold on 12 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+74.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1