Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST ANTHONYS PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,000
-21.5%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-15.6%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-3.1%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+32.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RG
← Back to All Properties