Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,500
+57.2%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+16.2%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+97.4%
Sold on 15 November 2000
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 12 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4NF
← Back to All Properties