15, KENDALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.3%
Price Change
+£171,247 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+240.3%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£171,247 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,253+53.2%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
+£24,753 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+29.2%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1