Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STATHAM WAY, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+4.9%
Sold on 24 August 2015
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+132.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4XR
← Back to All Properties