16, VAUGHAN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

NG13 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,500-1.1%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+36.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1