Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KESTREL GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£145,000
+14.2%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+4.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,250
+1.0%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6UU
← Back to All Properties