1A, COLSHAW CLOSE EAST, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£130,000+143.0%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500-33.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
-£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1