Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STATION ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 6NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+167.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6NX
← Back to All Properties