Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
-1.1%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-5.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties