Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CLOVER END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2XD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+9.9%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£273,000
+50.8%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
-4.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+90.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Detached
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 16 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2XD
← Back to All Properties