Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 31, AGATE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+8.6%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 10 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3AQ
← Back to All Properties