31, BRADWAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 8BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£257,904 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+76.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£257,904 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,096
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1