Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PINE GROVE, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+17.6%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+47.1%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8QG
← Back to All Properties