Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, PROSPECT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+47.3%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1LU
← Back to All Properties