78, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 9AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+34.7%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+63.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1