Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TRADESCANT DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-11.1%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Semi-Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+78.1%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0EL
← Back to All Properties