Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WOODRUFF ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£154,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+122.3%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Detached
+£154,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 4 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TX
← Back to All Properties