Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, ASPREY COURT, STAFFORD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-13.8%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,950
-10.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,359 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,309
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JX
← Back to All Properties