34, BODDENS HILL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 2DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£215,000+186.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+14.5%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 17 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1