Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CONQUEST DRIVE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 1EF
← Back to All Properties