Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ANNISON STREET, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,500
+34.4%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1BF
← Back to All Properties